Artists

Discipline
Technique
Services Offered
Themes
Location

Joy Arden

Joy Arden

  • Discipline: Painting
  • Membership: Professional
Julie Barnes

Julie Barnes

  • Discipline: Painting
  • Location: East Lothian
  • Membership: Professional
Marion Barron

Marion Barron

  • Discipline: Drawing and Painting
  • Location: Fife
  • Membership: Professional
Jill Bennett

Jill Bennett

  • Discipline: Printmaking
  • Location: City of Edinburgh
  • Membership: Professional
Margaretann Bennett

Margaretann Bennett

  • Discipline: Painting
  • Location: Glasgow City
  • Membership: Professional
Felicity Bristow

Felicity Bristow

  • Discipline: Bookmaking
  • Location: The Scottish Borders
  • Membership: Professional
Laurence Broderick

Laurence Broderick

  • Discipline: Sculpture
  • Location: Highland
  • Membership: Professional

Chris Brook

  • Discipline: Painting
  • Location: The Scottish Borders
  • Membership: Professional
David Iain Brown

David Iain Brown

  • Discipline: Mixed Media
  • Location: Glasgow City
  • Membership: Professional
Robbie Bushe RSA

Robbie Bushe RSA

  • Discipline: Painting
  • Location: City of Edinburgh
  • Membership: Professional
fiona byrne-sutton

fiona byrne-sutton

  • Discipline: Applied Arts
  • Location: Highland
  • Membership: Professional
Sarah Calmus

Sarah Calmus

  • Discipline: Installation
  • Location: City of Edinburgh
  • Membership: Professional
Stefanie Cheong

Stefanie Cheong

  • Discipline: Applied Arts
  • Location: Glasgow City
  • Membership: Professional
Michael Clarence

Michael Clarence

  • Discipline: Drawing and Painting
  • Location: Glasgow City
  • Membership: Professional
Catharine Davison

Catharine Davison

  • Discipline: Painting
  • Location: City of Edinburgh
  • Membership: Professional
Jenny Deans

Jenny Deans

  • Discipline: Jewellery
  • Location: City of Edinburgh
  • Membership: Professional
Maureen Doyle

Maureen Doyle

  • Discipline: Painting
  • Location: City of Edinburgh
  • Membership: Professional
Genevieve Draper

Genevieve Draper

  • Discipline: Painting
  • Location: City of Edinburgh
  • Membership: Professional
Rhona Fairgrieve

Rhona Fairgrieve

  • Discipline: Drawing
  • Location: Falkirk
  • Membership: Professional
Linda M Farquharson

Linda M Farquharson

  • Discipline: Printmaking
  • Location: Perth and Kinross
  • Membership: Professional
Amanda Gizzi

Amanda Gizzi

  • Discipline: Tapestry
  • Location: City of Edinburgh
  • Membership: Professional
Helen Glassford

Helen Glassford

  • Discipline: Drawing and Painting
  • Location: Fife
  • Membership: Professional

Audrey Grant

  • Discipline: Painting
  • Location: City of Edinburgh
  • Membership: Professional

Joyce Gunn Cairns

  • Discipline: Painting
  • Location: Midlothian
  • Membership: Professional
Toni Harrower

Toni Harrower

  • Discipline: Painting
  • Location: Moray
  • Membership: Professional
Thomas Hawson

Thomas Hawson

  • Discipline: Sculpture
  • Location: The Scottish Borders
  • Membership: Professional
Lynne Hocking-Mennie

Lynne Hocking-Mennie

  • Discipline: Applied Arts
  • Location: Aberdeen City
  • Membership: Professional
mark houghton

mark houghton

  • Discipline: Sculpture
  • Location: Herefordshire
  • Membership: Professional

Catherine Imhof-Cardinal

  • Discipline: Painting
  • Location: Aberdeenshire
  • Membership: Professional
Henry Jabbour

Henry Jabbour

  • Discipline: Drawing and Painting
  • Location: Cambridgeshire
  • Membership: Professional

SHARE THIS PAGE